3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 63

3,167 properties
  • 24

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Near Delivery 2026 Chalet With Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    63,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,590,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a special price, rooftop

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    64,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,880,000 EGP

    120m² Chalet for Sale, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town house 164 m with installments up to 8 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds sea view-direct pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,830,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 167m² chalet, fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    70,838 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    6,063,000 EGP

    Open view lagoon Chalet With Insta Near Delivery

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    55,118 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,795,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Resale Chalet With Insta On Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    61,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a ground floor chalet with a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale in Stella Heights North Co

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,830,000 EGP

    Chalet 167m², ready for immediate occupancy, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    70,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    chalet 3B in prime location with 5 % down payment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds sea view-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Resale Chalet 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    99,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,583,003 EGP

    Apartment 199sqm | Sea View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    33,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    120 meters-Fully finished-with air conditioning

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse with internal staircase

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,830,000 EGP

    Chalet 167m (immediate delivery, finished) next to

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    70,838 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Garden Prime Location Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    94,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,916,912 EGP

    Apartment 158sqm | Prime location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    24,790 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 3Bed With Install Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished with ACS +kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price sea view- full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع أرضي بجاردن في إستيلا هايتس بمساحة 120

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm