3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 66

3,167 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,405,715 EGP

    158sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Best View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    21,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 3BR Chalet at Koun with lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    5% Down payment own chalet 3bedrooms in prime loc

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    121,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet directly on the sea, ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Pool View Mountain view Ras elhekma

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof terrace for sale, ready for immed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vita North Coast, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,304,395 EGP

    Prime location APT with lowest price in alamin

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    27,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Chalet NorthCoast 600K DP-7.5mCash

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet near the sea for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet two steps to the sea for quick sale in Sidi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet near the sea for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet two steps to the sea for quick sale in Sidi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Beach chalet, ground floor with garden, fully fini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery sea view 3BR Chalet at Dose

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,300,000 EGP

    with installments up to 9years own prime chalet 3B

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    307 sqm

    59,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet two steps to the sea for quick sale in Sidi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet two steps to the sea for quick sale in Sidi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه 3 غرف مجهز بالكامل فى ستيلا هايتس

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    24,800,000 EGP

    Twin house (ready to move in) with sea view and VI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    165,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, roof terrace, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet near the sea for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet near the sea for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet near the sea for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm