3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 61

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    12,040,000 EGP

    With 30% DISC or INST 15Y own finished chalet-Naia

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    96,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,825,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 198m Prime Location In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    120,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 147 sqm for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,671,875 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Hot Deal | Prime View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    130,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,920,000 EGP

    Chalet fully Finished Ready to move for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    170,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale Best Location 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    95,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,309,837 EGP

    3BR Chalet in D-Bay | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    67,014 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,086,500 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    147,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,975,000 EGP

    شاليه 156 متر قسط فى ساوث ميد الساحل الشمالى

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    204,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Pay Over 10Yr 3BR Chalet Direct On Lagoon 123SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    154,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,171,475 EGP

    Sea View Chalet 115 sqm for sale, Salt Ras ElHekma

    TREX logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    88,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet in HaciendaBay,Prime location,Bahary

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,180,852 EGP

    210m Apartment | Great View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    119,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Resale Chalet Direct Lagoon June

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,684,348 EGP

    Seashore Resale Chalet Sea View Best Location 3Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    86,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    31,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse for sale in Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    131,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery 2026 Direct On Water Features

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    57,718 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,310,688 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 198m Prime Location In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    82,377 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm | Hot Deal | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Sea View in Telal North Coast

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,804,317 EGP

    Apartment 210m | Sea View | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    118,115 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل|قابل تفاوض برايم لوكيشن متشطب ومفروش بالكامل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,215,000 EGP

    Chalet 3Rooms Naia Ras Alhekma Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    97,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In June Sodic (sea view)Ready to Move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    102,898 EGP/sqm