3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 65

3,167 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Own chalet 3bedrooms with installments 12 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,922,000 EGP

    Open view chalet, sea and lagoon, Cali Coast.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    86,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    182m Ground Chalet Finished 1 million DP-Total 21m

    Premium

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    5,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Marina 5 (Duplex Model)

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Receive APT lagoon view lowest price in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet on the beach in Madinat Abu Dhabi village,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ground Chalet | 132 sqm | Mountain View

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Closest chalet to the sea prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery - Sea View Chalet at Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شاليه ارضى بجاردن فى ستيلا هايتس الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm