3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 60

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    chalet sea view finished+Ac, with Dp 2.5 million

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,980,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    31,000,000 EGP

    Duet villa for sale with installment in Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    212,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Duet villa with instalment for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    206,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,960,000 EGP

    villa ٌRTM for sale in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    188,811 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    get now first row sea & lagoon view full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furnished - G villa - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    220,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,525,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 210m | Prime Location | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    73,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,760,401 EGP

    Apartment 174m | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    159,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC VIEW FINISHED | delivery2026 by INSTALL

    Realm Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,326,160 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 184sqm | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    99,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,484,427 EGP

    Misr italia Solare Chalet for sale 1st floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    54,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    73,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,408,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mazarin Alamein \ Unit Code: SA01042

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    66,701 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    194sqm Luxury Apt | Sea View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    105,670 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,885,000 EGP

    194sqm Apt | Prime Location | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,059,000 EGP

    شاليه مستقل للبيع في Jefaira رأس الحكمة | 3 غرف

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    139,435 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,129,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in SouthMed | Prime Booking Op

    Rikaz logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    154,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    chalet 135m sea view finished+Ac, in instalments

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Finished sea view chalet in Cali Coast, 9-year ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale with Clubhouse & Sea View Roof

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    VIP chalet, first row on Crystal Lagoon, for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm