3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 33

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet Steps from the Beach

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet Steps from the Beach

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal at the North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet Opportunity North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    North Coast Private Garden & Best Price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,300,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Sea View & Lagoon FFinished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    148,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground in La Vista Bay with kitchen and ACs

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع شاليه ارضي بجاردن خاص فيو بحر ومسبح

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View For Sale In La Vista Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه بسعر 4.300.000 في #ستيلا_هايتس

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights 4th Floor + Roof for sale phase 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, in Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    26,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet Steps from the Beach

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع أرضي بجاردن في إستيلا هايتس بمساحة 120

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,892,509 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع (جايا- راس الحكمه) 131م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in Mazarine El Alamein

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    24,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زمرده - صف أول بحر) 165 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zomoroda, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    RTM- on Lagoon Chalet with acs- Resale JUNE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View In June Sodic- Chalet Resale With Acs

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    102,898 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Resale -June sodic (direct Lagoon)

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    prime chalet in June SODIC(Resale)Finished with AC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    79,617 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,300,000 EGP

    Installments Chalet In June Sodic With Acs- Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    85,806 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,450,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Fully Finished (Resale) in June Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    74,836 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Chalet Resale (On Lagoon) -June Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    82,781 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Resale Ready To Move Prime Vie

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm