3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 22

5,562 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    DownPayment 18million Corner Villa Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    101,408 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 105م في الرحاب بالفرش تشطيب خاص

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Akoya

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Aparment Finished Minutes From Hyde Park+0%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,466,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 158م فيو جاردن بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,265 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home in Hyde Park New Cairo

    D.Signature logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,061,510 EGP

    Open View Apt | Landscape | In Heart of New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    135,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Patio Oro Compoun

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Fifth Settlem

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 190m Apt for Sale in Sephora Compound

    Good Deals logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Andalus neighbo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished bahary Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    220m Apartment Near Sharbatly Mosque & Gamal Axis

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Amal St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at galleria moon valley

    Premium

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished and RTM apt with garden 170 sqm for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished 200 sqm-prime location-Yasmin villas-RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished apt 220 sqm - Banafsag Villas-First floor

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3BedsGarden Semifinished - Best Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 195 sqm -South Academy-garden view - RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In Mountain View

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    47,383 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 160 sqm-Ready to move-3bedrooms

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt 300 sqm in front of Rehab - 4 Bedrooms- RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Best price Apt 3bedrooms in Al-Andalus 1 for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Modern Finishing APT On West Golf

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm