3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 18

5,562 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges Immediate Deliver

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt 12yr installment +650k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,648,000 EGP

    227m apt in Beit El Watan, 5Y installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    227 sqm

    24,881 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Spacious Garden for Sale

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,838,320 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Orgami – First Floor

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    49,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,819,000 EGP

    prime location for Apartment 145 sqm- -Lake View2

    Premium

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square Fully Finished

    KAMF logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Rtm Finished APT with best location and price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    45,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment dp 750ktypical floor near AUC Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    With700K dp from New Cairo near CFC installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Telal East Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Cairo Festival Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    186,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In D5 Prime Location Finished .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,350,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Semi Finished Apartment Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    120,486 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hyde park New Cairo new Centerville

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 3BRS in Patio Oro with Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    150m apt near Al Ahly Club, Beit El Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    120m roof + 31m terrace in Beit El Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    45%discount corner 3br 10yr installment open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    194m apt in Beit El Watan, 4Y installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Market Price Apartment Fully Finished Smart Home

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in El Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Taj City, Zone T

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    Opportunity from SED in JAYD next to Al Rehab 2

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    97,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in South Lotus

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm