3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 25

5,562 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment near 90 St & Mivida great deal price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with appliances for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment, 200 sq m Patio Oro

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    130sqm Apartment for Sale in North House

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in mountain view

    Redefine logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    50,292 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished BestView Stone Residence

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    155sqm Apartment for Sale in North House

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment La Mirada Finished with Acs Best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Narges 2 Villas New Cairo 220 s

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Penthouse Open View Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro Ready To Move IN

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Capital Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,257,922 EGP

    VIP apartment bahari next to AUC in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    8,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 1,000,000 in La Vista Al Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmeen 2 New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Ready-to-Move Finished Roof Apartment with Pr

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | 164m Prime Landscape In Patio Oro

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR prime view, lowest price in market INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm