3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 23

5,562 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt225sqm directly on Mohamed Naguib Axis for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Overlooking a garden- Finished apt - East Academy

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    128sqm Apartment with Garden on View Zone

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس لقطةللبيع في جاردن فيلات الياسمين 2 التجمع

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    415 sqm

    20,481 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al-Andalus 1,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment ready to move in Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,862,500 EGP

    Penthouse with pool for sale in Galleria Moon

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    64,312 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Andalus Fully Finished

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 135 m 30 m Garden Finishing

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment on Water Feature

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 164m Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    43,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    56,213 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المستشارين امام مسجد الهيثم

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Al Haytham mosque, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apt ground with garden 3bedrooms- RTN

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished in Dar Misr

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    18,900,000 EGP

    Finished iVilla Roof in MV Hyde Park Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    305 sqm

    61,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    180m Apartment Lotus South New Cairo North Facing

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg -

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3BR in Al marasem-Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale view landscape semi finished

    Redefine logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    super lux finish for sale in South Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm