3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 194

5,793 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في شارع السودان موقع رائع

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Al Sudan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة 135م للبيع تشطيب الترا لوكس كمباوند اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    استثمر صح في زايد شقة للبيع 3 غرف بمقدم 5%

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    fully finished aparetment from al marasem in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه بمقدم وقسط علي 36 شهرفي حدايق الاهرام منطقه أ.

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in PURA prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة فاخرة بالحي الثالث – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    اســتــلام فــورى 145متر باميز لوكيشن وعمارة ناصيه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقة 116م بالمرافق و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ع بوابة حورس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    19,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mv view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in badya in prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    اســتــلام فــورى 175متر باميز لوكيشن وعمارة ناصيه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – Lowest Down Payment, 9-Year

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    31,967 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    اســتــلام فــورى 195م باميز لوكيشن خطوات للبوابه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه 175م تحميل قديم اول سكن منطقه ط

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,564,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرفة 132م فى كمبوند متكامل جمب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    اســتــلام فــورى 185متر باميز لوكيشن وعمارة ناصيه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,513 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن في كمبوند باقل سعر للمتر 27 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm