3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 199

5,793 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,680,000 EGP

    invest in shiekh zayed on waslt dahshour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    94,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Vida Residence حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Vida, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    30,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in new zayed by gates

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 120 للبيع كمبوند Address Home استلام سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن 130متر جانبي خلفي من مدخل العماره

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,102,500 EGP

    شقة 145م واجهة بالبوابة الرابعة بمقدم 40٪ فقط

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 130م للبيع كمبوند B West – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Egyptian Media Production City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,145,000 EGP

    شقة تحفة الترا سوبر لوكس 135متر ببلكونة و 3غرف نوم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    130m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move Zayed

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home بجوار جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    أمتلك شقتك 148م بــ 27 ألف للمتر بكمبوند جمب هايبر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    48 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,380,000 EGP

    شقة 150م واجهة دور ثانى مميز بوابة رابعة بسعر لقطة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 150م للبيع كمبوند La Casa – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    La Casa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,102,500 EGP

    شقتك في حدائق الأهرام بمقدم 40٪ وتقسيط مريح!

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,171,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك كمبوند بحدائق اكتوبرتقسيط ١٠سنوات

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    220sqm Apartment for Sale | El Hegaz St

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه وسط 136 متر بحري

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    18,382 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه واجهة ببلكونة هادئة 195متر دور ثالث مميز

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,090,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145متر الدور الثاني باقل سعر كاش واجهة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Vye-SODIC Fully Finished Resale 3 bedrooms

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 138م للبيع كمبوند Ixora – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,985,150 EGP

    UNDER MARKET GARDEN APT RESALE RTM OPEN VIEW VYE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    88,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 170م كمبوند Uptown أكتوبر الجديدة

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm