3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 193

5,793 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ش ميشيل باخوم في الدقي من نادي الصيد

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الخامس منطقة الفلل 6 اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه ١٢٥م بحدائق الاهرام البوابه الرابعه بالتقسيط

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    For sale: Distinctive 140m² ground floor apartment

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment prime location ready to m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    42,993 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished apartment 159m near Ahly club

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الاولى ج شقه متشطبه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for sale in the address apt corner 112sqm

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in diar 2 with installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    34,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 145sqm near Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا واجهة بحري 165 متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment direct on mehwar 26 july - view la

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, Mountain View iCity,

3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م واااجهه دور رابع رسمى بشارع رئيسى

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    14,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م واجهه دور رابع بالبوابة الرابعة

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,710,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,282 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة أرضى بحديقة 102م للبيع تحميل قديم بموقع مميز

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    102 sqm

    16,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م بالمطبخ واجهه خطوات لشارع 5أ

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,750 EGP/sqm