3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 36

23,525 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,526,800 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment in Karmell by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    قرب شهاب الرئيسى 200م فى االمهندسين موقع ممتاز

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,130,000 EGP

    Own APT 3BR typical floor best layout in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    82,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,135,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,713,120 EGP

    شقة للبيع 142 م سموحة (كومباوند The one)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    68,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 314 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in address east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    60,233 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In North Lotus

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% - 120 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران ( خطوات من شارع الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكومباوند Promenade | القاهرة الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    Own town house corner with installments 10 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    178,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt. 160m for resale- Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 125م + 80م جاردن (مركز مدينه العبور)

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment 3BR for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,791,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    25,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Fully finished Bahary ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment for Sale on Nabil Al-Waqad

    clear scope logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apart. 3BR for resale corner + club & maintenance

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 170م تسهيلات علي سنه مقدم مليون 250 نص تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale at Madinaty B11

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Lowest dp in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,951 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Smouha, Army Towers \ U.C : AA0840

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm