3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 37

23,525 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    23,303,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi Faya - First Row Lagoon

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    160,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Golden Square Hot Deal 3BR Fully Finished 10M Cash

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in hyde park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in sodic east Azaliya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale Fully finished Chalet -sea view 1st floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Rehab 1 apartment with huge garden with great view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof apartment Diplomats compound - 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,795,768 EGP

    120sqm Apt | No Over | Hot Deal | Aliva Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    116sqm apartment at a very competitive deal in B14

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,687,009 EGP

    شقة Resale للبيع 153م كومباوند اليكس ويست

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Loaloa

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    20,261 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Heliopolis Near Hegaz Street

    clear scope logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 126 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,360,000 EGP

    Open view of the villas fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In North Lotus

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    21,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Corner Apartment RTM at Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished in La Sirena North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    14,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet with roof sale at LaVista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Narges – Open Garden View

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement

    clear scope logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,565 EGP/sqm