3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 39

23,525 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 131

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in D-bay | Special Price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet direct lagoon view sale at Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,557,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, New Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    32,497 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment, Ready to move, in prime location

    Roots Development logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    a luxury unite fully furnished in madenty

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in Al Jar Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,881,440 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    73,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (لاسيرينا - الساحل) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن للبيع (لاسيرينا) 115 م + 70 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    58,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m for sale Finished in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    10,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex fully finished overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet, ready to move - sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,055,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years in 132m 3 BR - Flw ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,719 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Mostakbal City, Monark

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Sodic East DP 1.600.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,457 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,078,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Finished Westown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    74,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Resale Corner Double View Apartment - Lagoon View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    51,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    immediate delivery fully finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147م نص تشطيب فى اللوتس الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm