3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 32

23,525 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in The 16th district Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    20,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Zed east Under market price Ground Floor Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at a great price in new helioplis

    Premium

    Rock White, 9th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (زهرة) 115 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • Taj City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Taj City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه3نوم برايم لوكيشن فيو بحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    1 min from Katameya Dunes - close to all services

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    19,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,764 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    10% DP Luxury Chalet Ready Delivery Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive duplex for sale in Morano, Ain Sokhn

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds 161m2 FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,950,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 2_bed Full Sea View @MESCA_SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    358 sqm

    64,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,295,000 EGP

    Finished 120 sqm Chalet | 3 Bed | IL Monte Galala

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    44,125 EGP/sqm

  • Talda Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    5,184,789 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Talda

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة في شارع العزيز بالله, رابع عمارة من جسر السويس

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    27,245 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment view Landscape for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse under market price - Read to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في السياحيه الاول بسعر مميزه

    Touristic Zone 1, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt W Garden 3BD Sale October Plaza

    Driven Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    48,728 EGP/sqm

  • Remal North Coast (Ras EL Hekma)

    Launch price:

    4,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mezyan Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Remal

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م رشدي (ش عبد الحميد العبادي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Penthouse3beds ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment In o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    1,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,757,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج سموحة 3 غرف دور رابع بالتقسيط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    53,496 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    12,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    1 - 5 Beds