167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 24

943 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,582,500 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Life Compound, Shorouk City

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View Garden -Ready

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt +101m garden, ACs, ready soon

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    52,277 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة مصر الشروق فيو جاردن مميزة

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,599,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in a Prime location 134m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    34,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inPatio Casa Immediate delivery

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Own a premium apartment in El Shorouk.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    134 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,494,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj , Nowar phase 2027

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    43,263 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    down payment 700k next to Open Air Mall installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,582,500 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Life Compound, Shorouk City

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,136 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقة اولي 135م بجوار مون يارد

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in shrouk 114m first floor

    Smartex logo image

    Mercado Mall, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special price & Wide Landscape View in Maadi view

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    luxury apt semi finished lowest price granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    447,000 EGP

    Own Service Apartment By Concord With 450k DP Only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    6,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Maadi View upscale residential

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,415,500 EGP

    For sale: a fully finished unit in partnership wit

    S signature logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR DP520K Direct On Suez Road INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,835,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    46,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,151,915 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale at el borouj

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in granda life

    Redefine logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden for sale in wady alrabeaa

    Redefine logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in El Shorouk Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    38,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing El Shorouk+ 10DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm