167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 29

942 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Fully finished Typical Apartment with AC's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    42,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale El Shorouk city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,412,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال (Wesal)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    A great deal: a 124m² finished apartment in Al-Sho

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio + Garden View Lagoon (Fully Hotel Finished)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime, super lux renovated immediate delivery

    Selective logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    29,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    120m finished apartment with garden, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,131 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Get your apartment now in a prime compound Shorouk

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    33,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Your Down Payment is Your Discount in El Shrouk!!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,080,000 EGP

    Pay 30%, get a 25% discount, & Start after 2 years

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    52,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    With just 10% DP, and installments over 10 Years

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش ةالاجهزه فيو جاردن المنطقه الاولي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Burouj

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    33,088 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,176,900 EGP

    Own your apartment now at Lora Eastfield - Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    39,780 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق الحي التاني 150م امامي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Neighborhood A, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment with kitchen&ACs at Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه السادسه المجاوره 2

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق منطقه سادسة متشطبه اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنه مصر الشروق 130م متشطبه فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    CORNER Apartment 132m with A/Cs | Deliv. Aug 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,211,459 EGP

    10% DP, Great View & 25% OFF, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    37,418 EGP/sqm