167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 22

942 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة تحميل قديم متشطبة بسعر النص اشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    165م متكررجانبى الحى التالت غرب فورى من المطور قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,484 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,510,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden FULLY FINISHED with ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,100 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,707,331 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    DP650,000APR hotel finishing for sale in AlShrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    5,371 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,563,448 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj – Terraces phase

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    67,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Luxury 124m apt in Shorouk, 630k down payment now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    5,080 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Apartment with a private garden700 db

    Closer logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    44,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Super deluxe finished apartment in Al Shorouk Reso

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي + جاردن 90م بمدينة الشروق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installments in Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,290 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,671,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Al-Burouj 0%Dp+Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    81,014 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,548,903 EGP

    Great open view Apt, 33% Off & 1.5 Year Delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    33,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty–B6-143m-spine view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk City, District 4, ne

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - No Premium In Maadi View Compo

    Smartex logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    150م ارضى جاردن80م الخامسه عمارت من المطوربتسيهلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    135م تشطيب الترلوكس الاجهزة والفرش الحى التالت شرق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk City, ground floo

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk at the lowest price

    Master Key logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Best ROI opposite Madinaty Hotel APT Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 600,000 down payment + f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, Lavista, Patio S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, Lavista, Patio S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm