167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 23

943 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة165م جانبي بالحي التالت غرب خطوات نادي هليوبليس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    150م ارضي بجردن 90م فيو جردن خطوات من طريق الحرية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    160sqm Apt in Wesal Facing Madinaty - 8yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm finished apartment with 90 sqm garden

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    8,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,342,130 EGP

    down payment with installments - fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,389 EGP

    fully finished apartment bahary with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,203 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Amazing corner apartment fore resale, finished

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    down payment 1million in La Vista Al Patio Shroke

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    67,096 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,582,500 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Life Compound, Shorouk City

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,136 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    View your apartment for 1,060,000 EGP and receive

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    6,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,860,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 38% Discount –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    45,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in El Shorouk for only 530,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Burouj Compound,courtyard

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment with700k front of Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound,143m, RTM

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale, 134 sqm AlBurouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Maadi View Compound –

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    34,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي بجنينة 90م واجهة فيو جاردن

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 800 thousand chalets for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartments near Madinaty, AC, kitchen, installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فيو مميز بكمبوند دار مصر الشروق 130متر تصلح تمويل

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm