167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 6

16,303 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m for sale in Resale Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,774 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment open view, prime location

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 130m Fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers next to Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • O Nine

    Launch price:

    2,925,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Giza,6 October City,O NINE by Miqaat Developments

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT GARDEN 2 BED IN TERRACE DELIVERY 6 MONTH

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,286,352 EGP

    3BR with Garden in Badya Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    103,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,098,427 EGP

    2 BR + Garden in Badya Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    3BR in Badya best market price - Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR in Badya best market price - Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • Bamboo III

    Launch price:

    23,473,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Bamboo Palm Hills

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,637,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and price for a Resale

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,490,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | Club Park phase | DP 2.9 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment behind palm hills with special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    For sale at an unbeatable price in Westown

    plan-B logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    98,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    72,967 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    13,508,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 110م جانبية جنب خيرزمان

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 110م جانبية فيها غاز

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 110م جانبية تحميل قديم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ground Apartment for Sale nyoum October ,boulivard

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,184 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Nyoum October ,Stanley Phase

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,325 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in PX palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Apartment (New Finishing)

    Premium

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 110م جانبية علي شارع رئيسي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds