167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 2

16,303 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Apt 100m in zed towers fully finished low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt resale 157m lowest price in zed west F&F RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,161,600 EGP

    Prime Location Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with prime location

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment | Finished | Ready.t.m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Great Investment Luxury Furnished Studio For Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    133,898 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Unit Studio Prime Location In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Unit 3 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    156 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale F-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in MarVille New Zayed | 2M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished with ACS prime Loc

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    58,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو رائع بحرى حصه بالجراج و اسانسير

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in MarVille New Zayed | 2M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza - Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    39,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,147,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    11,185,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds