167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 11

16,303 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Alkarma Kay – Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,229,887 EGP

    131m apt in Tabeaa Compound, Wahat Rd, installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    39,922 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden 350m -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -View on Crystal Lagoon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل من المالك مباشرا بيع الشقه لدواعي السفر

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Westra

    Launch price:

    2,080,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kastoria developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished flat on landscape, instant delivery,insta

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat finished by owner, delivered today ASAP

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat from owner at prime location in Egypt.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Finished flat by owner near Sporting Club Giza EG.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمباوند الخمائل ارضي بجاردن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    46,573 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند دار مصر اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 130m in Janna October Super Lux

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,010,605 EGP

    116m apt in Tabeaa Compound, Wahat Rd, installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment for Sale in iCity

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM, From owner remaining installments to be paid

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي السادس عشر في الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الثالث عشر الشيخ زايد مساحه 97

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي الاول المجاورة الخامس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    19,897 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي ال13 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    21,938 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الحي 16 في بدر الدين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MIVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    85,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,932,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale In O West October

    TREX logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    84,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest downpayment-Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds