167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 4

16,303 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    138m Apt + 93m Garden. Direct Pyramids View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale in zed west landescape view

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Early Delivery in Karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    73,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    142m Apt. 8Y Installments. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    phase 2 - including furniture -Appliances for sale

    Full House West logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Unit 128m at a spcial price - 5% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Karmell New Zayed Apartment Near Delivery For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    158 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    New Zayed Ground Apartment with GardenNearDelivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    133,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown Beverly Hills

    plan-B logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    98,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • The Sage - One33

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At courtyard Aeon marakez

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed 160sqm over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan City

    Launch price:

    5,890,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,765,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    86,288 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,638,000 EGP

    limited offer Apartment 125m Viewlandscape limited

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O'West compound, opposite Dream Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    47,770 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery Sun Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    37,168 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive investment opportunity at Sun Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Apartment for sale

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished | Apartment for sale ,Vye by sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,514,000 EGP

    Apartment,price lower than the company's price

    Roots Development logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    103,861 EGP/sqm

  • Ev

    Launch price:

    3,192,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds