167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 454

16,260 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    bigest 2 bed in new zayed&lowest price with 12 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    155م دقيقة من شارع النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STEERT INST. 8 YRS

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STEERT INST. 8 YRS

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Own a 3BR in Nyoum October | Only 45K Monthly

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury apt newzayed prime loc lowest DP over 15y

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STEERT INST. 8 YRS

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,176,898 EGP

    102m Apt in West Days: 10% DP & 10yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,753 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Da Ark Sheikh Zayed on Dahshur Link

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    APT palm hills oct lowest DP over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    luxury APT LOWEST DP over 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,898,565 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Mountain View: 100k DP & 10yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    68,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,945,000 EGP

    Delivery in 1 Year – Apartment in La Casa, October

    Selection Code logo image

    Concrete, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    “Own Your 2-Bedroom Apartment in Hyde Park Signatu

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fullyfinished ready to move in new zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,031,000 EGP

    RTM APT in a prime location near the Pyramid 8 YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Buy Hotel Apartment at Campile Gray Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STEERT INST. 8 YRS

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STEERT INST. 8 YRS

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm