167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 457

16,260 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO DELIVER PAY ON 9 YRS

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    130m Apt + Garden RTM : KAYAN Oct, Mins from Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Karma Kay RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in central Sheikh Zayed now

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    150m Apartment | El-Lebini Main | Ultra Lux

    Hk Realestate logo image

    El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,230,625 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Karmell SODIC

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    73,845 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    “Own your finished apartment, ready to delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,590,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale 205 – Arkan Palm

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,790,000 EGP

    2 bed in heart of old zayed with installments 12 y

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms 205 – Arkan Palm

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    164 sqm

    117,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment early delivery in palm parks fully finis

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Apartment in Zed Towers Ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment For Sale In Courtyards Sodic

    IHouse development logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,825,000 EGP

    Own Apart in Zayed at the lowest price in market

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    41,594 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,238,432 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Semi cash 2bdrs 1 yr delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,146,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale Delivery 1.5Y in Ashgar over 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    46,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment in the most prime location in badya palm

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 1غرفه تشطيب و تكييفات فيلدج ويست تقسيط أستلام

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Degla Palms

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 121m for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    155م دقيقة من شارع النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,415,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Tulwa Owest with kitchen

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,100 EGP/sqm