167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 452

16,260 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,306,400 EGP

    Ready To Move 105m Apt With Best Location In Vye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    79,108 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    155م دقيقة من شارع النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in zed west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    BY 10 YEARS INSTALLMENT OWN YOUR UNIT IN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT PRIM PRICE INST. 10 YRS

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT PRIM PRICE INST. 10 YRS

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT PRIM PRICE INST. 10 YRS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT PRIM PRICE INST. 10 YRS

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished view lagoon apt with special price

    Premium

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    Premium

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في المربع الذهبي علي شارع البوابه الرئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 84 في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT PRIM PRICE INST. 10 YRS

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 136sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    40,441 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    very special fully finished apartment early deliv

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm