167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 450

16,260 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    last Aprt near Nile University,DP313k+over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apart Prime Location , View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في خطوات من شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقتك155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر بين النوادي و سوميد

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3Bed apartment in O west nearby grand museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    30,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند ذا ادريس ويست الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي طريق الواحات كمبوند تقسيط علي 12 سنه

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    ground apartment for sale - mountain view i city

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    97,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Compound - 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished apartment with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الرابع – موقع مميز بجوار المركزي

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,490,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Badya Compound – Palm hills

    DMG logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    42,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale PX PALM HILLS EL- shiekh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment RTM in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند بحدايق اكتوبر تقسيط في السداد

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Resale 135 M \Type B \ Fully Finishing

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه 150م جنه1 للبيع سوبر لوكس .

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 7th District -El-Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند ايفوار بجوار ايتابا والكرمة 4

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقتك في المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 و 2 بمواقع مميزة جدا

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm