167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 455

16,260 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,324,901 EGP

    Apartment forsale in West Days ilcazar over10Years

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    44,374 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,210,310 EGP

    155m Apartment in Badya Palm Hills - 12Y Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    52,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM- fully finished apartment for sale at kayan

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October installments up to 8

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Last RTM 3BR AP In Green6-In front of MV icity OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale unit in kayan grand heights inst 6years

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,105,481 EGP

    Apartment F.F in Westview NewZayed Delivery1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    61,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT RTM 3BR Apartment In Ashgar city-October

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    46,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks – Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Forsale unit+garden green6 mabany edris Rtm up 5y

    Selection Code logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,911,093 EGP

    Apartment forsale in One33 North Extensions over9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Terrace By HDP 12y Inst-Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,999,000 EGP

    RTM unit in sun capital in Oct with only 1.200 Dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    46,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Garden apartment in Sheikh Zayed, finished, ACs

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,840,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Elm tree in front of MV Icity

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    for sale ashgar heights in OCT Rtm inst up to 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    41,964 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed, near Zed Towers

    Selection Code logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Zayed ONES Mabany Edris

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Mar Ville New Zayed finished apt, 1 year delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,083,687 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Elm Northern Expansions O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,836 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Prime location - Ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar New Zayed 30% Discount

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit | RTM Apartment near I City October

    Selection Code logo image

    Villaria, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3 BED IN FRONT OF HYPER ONE WITH 10 YEARS

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    140m Apt in Terrace Zayed | 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm