167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 449

16,260 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,668,300 EGP

    Apartment at old Zayed in Riza instalments over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,345 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,125,000 EGP

    MoveIn Ready 135sqm Apartment in Prime Bahja zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,953,200 EGP

    Apartment 123 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 2BR | Lowest Elastic Payment Ever

    Circles investment logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,612,510 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Vye Sodic New Zayed over 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    92,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,000 EGP

    Own Ground Finished Apartement | palm parks | قسط

    Circles investment logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    25,815 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 123m 5%DP Prime location in October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment F.F for sale in ONS NewZayed over12Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – 9-Year Installments, 6th Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع خطوات من شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع اول سكن مدخل وواجها شيك

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 155 متر علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    وحدتك علي طريق الواحات مباشره تقسيط علي 12 سنه

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Own 122 Sqm Apartement - high Rise - RTM 2BR لقطه

    Circles investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الثالث خطوات للموقف الحصري

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,721,926 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in The Sage ONE 33 zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    40,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,660,503 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment in De Joya New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    41,929 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي طريق الواحات مباشر تقسيط فترات طويله

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه كمبوند بحدايق اكتوبرتاني نمره من الواحات

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own 3 BR In October DP 320,000k Special location

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,306,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Old Zayed – Facing Al Rabwa

    Selection Code logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,150 EGP/sqm