167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 15

16,303 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Special price for sale luxury-finishing apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    View and distinctive finishes with kitchen & Acs

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    39,791 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    43,906 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apart 5%DP Installment Over 8yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    63,392 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    3,242,882 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,442,000 EGP

    Finished Apart Resale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    49,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Ready Apart Prime Locati

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,051,174 EGP

    Resale 1 bedroom apartment in Badya - boulevard

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    53,735 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Garden Lakes \ Resale \ Apartment \Fully Finsihing

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,511,515 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    75,622 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan views 360°

    Launch price:

    5,001,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    75,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    75,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lowest price and largest area

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    68,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    69,220 EGP/sqm

  • I West

    Launch price:

    1,425,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل- كمبوند زايد ديونز-موقع مميز .

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في الحي الثامن اهالي 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    66,558 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    2,994,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza - Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    38,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location in vye sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in VYE Compound with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    42,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ready to move with lowest total

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,552,538 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    123,326 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,106,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds