167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 14

16,303 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green 6 – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,773,500 EGP

    SOLIN Residence: A Smart Choice

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,445 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    YourapartmentisreadyforimmediateoccupancyinHadayek

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Park

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • River Residence

    Launch price:

    3,256,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,River Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION OVER 10 YR

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,371,818 EGP

    65m apt prime location with lowest dp Delivery 2 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    51,874 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apart 78m 2B at the lowest price DP 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    73 sqm

    143,835 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apart Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,647,000 EGP

    Apt 128m in village west 15%DP ins 6 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm

  • Golf View

    Launch price:

    1,687,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Special 3BR in One33 Finished 0%DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    39,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Own apt 113 sqm in sun capital prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    apartment in Solana by ora 0%Dp over 10Y low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • Viena

    Launch price:

    1,545,375 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dream Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Viena

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apart prime location Solana|10Y instal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    105,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,634,000 EGP

    Own Apart in MV October with DP 100K ins. over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,338 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • La Quinta

    Launch price:

    5,409,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Royal Homes Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    42,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    20,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة الترا لوكس للبيع جامعة الدول المهندسين

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment --best price in Vye Sodic -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Kitchen and acs -Attractive price

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    41,401 EGP/sqm

  • Green Plaza

    Launch price:

    1,762,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Green Plaza 1

    2 - 3 Beds