167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 49

31,698 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,834,100 EGP

    155m apt rare open golf view not repeated

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    95,703 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    142m Finished Apt. Ready to Move. 3Y Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC's & Kitchen Apt 5th Square

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale with installment in Mountain View

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment B3 Madinaty First Use

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • Greya

    Launch price:

    5,458,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Baron Real Estate Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Greya

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in MV I City 3 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex + Garden Premuim Design Overlooking Lagoons

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Lagoon Very Attractive Price 10 Yrs

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 4 years Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    106,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM at Lowest price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    51,338 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,534,010 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مدينة نور طلعت مصطفي مساحه 67 متر

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,671 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Rehab 2 Ready 3BR Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,930,016 EGP

    114m apartment zero down payment up to 12 years

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    75,902 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Open View 3 BRS

    Do estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B7 Madinaty Great Cash Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    53,472 EGP/sqm

  • Trio Zone

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Dream Town
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Trio Zone

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move with a DP 10%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Dyar Residence 3BR Finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Luxury Apartment with Full Furniture

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park, fully

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    70,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Vista (Patio Oro) | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Yard

    Launch price:

    5,997,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Golden Yard

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام قريب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound –160m 3beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,318,040 EGP

    Low DP, Big Discount, 2BR Finished Apt,Garden View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    78,763 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Bahary View Apartment in Madinaty Close to All

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Bahry on Open View All Facilities installment

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    43,356 EGP/sqm

  • Ri8 Residence

    Launch price:

    4,407,962 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,RI8 New Capital

    2 - 4 Beds