167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 46

31,698 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart sale in Elan special price overlooking club

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المرحله الخامسه 3 نوم فيو مفتوح

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market Apartment In Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Furnished With Acs In Lamirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At MV Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Residence

    Launch price:

    4,156,409 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Radix Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ray Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Eastown Fully Finished

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,332,000 EGP

    Apt full finish r to m at new capital

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    3

    84 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City bargain price

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    5,302,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع 3 نوم بالفرش والاجهزه بسعر مميز

    H-House logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,078,104 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale | Open Sea-Breeze View |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,690,000 EGP

    For Sale With Acs & Kitchen In regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    apartment 124 with prime location - bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,609,600 EGP

    under market price apartment for sale - creek town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    52,179 EGP/sqm

  • Blanks

    Launch price:

    4,425,960 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Manaj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Blanks

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,258,021 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in 5TH Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    77,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale fully finished in mv Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For quick sale, the price is a shot For sale, L'A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    131 sqm apartment, fully finished, all installment

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    131 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,099 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin

    Launch price:

    5,011,200 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,770 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound New Cairo - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    131 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,099 EGP/sqm

  • White Residence

    Launch price:

    7,590,375 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,White Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds