167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 54

31,480 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Exceptional Opportunity for Sale in New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    39,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Great deal!! Own 2BR prime location in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    89,224 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للاستثماربارقى موقع فى مدينتى امام The Spine

    TARGET  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move – Fifth Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,948,074 EGP

    Catchy price in M.V aliva with Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 3BR 150sqm fully finished, 10-year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    First use apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    58,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale finished with AC's 155m,Midtown

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,599,999 EGP

    150m Apt for Sale in Taj Sultan | Semi Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصة لقطة للبيع بفيلات الدفاع الوطني التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2BedRoom apartment direct green view spacious view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! 130sqm Apt in Fifth Settlement Sale

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 78m with Roof for Sale in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    97,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,625,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Al Shorouk\575K DP\pool view

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن خاصه فى مدينتى b11 لقطه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,770,000 EGP

    APT for sale on Suez Road, Al Shorouk \DP 770K

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    46,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For sale a special apt in Mountain View icity,155m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price, Studio sale at Sarai installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Hyde Park - 2M Down payment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145 sqm Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    W/ 690K DP Finished 2BRs APT for sale in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    118,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo -Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm