167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 53

31,480 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, special view, Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,231,500 EGP

    Apartment in Nyoum Mostakbal City Early Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    50,302 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Compound Valencia

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BRs APT + Garden for sale W/ 400K DP - El Shorouk

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View icity 150m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai Elan Phase

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,779,727 EGP

    Studio installments sale at Celia - lowest price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    56,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Patio Oro, Fifth Settlement

    Prime Company logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden in lotus shamalya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apt for Sale | UltraLux | Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed East \ Unit Code: CA0245

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    91,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apartment for Sale | El Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at eastown parks - new cairo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Terraces With Lowest Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Apartment With Price 3M In Downtown-Mostakbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Special View Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    21,600,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment in The Latest Waterway Project

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس في مدينة نصر بسعر مميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Road, Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Up town Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move With Very prime location - garden

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Galleria Residence, New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    54,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Apartment Below Market Price Pool View in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished, Special Pool View, 115m Apt

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment Sale Kitchen with app. & CentralAC

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm