167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 47

31,698 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound--Apartment 160 sq m--Immediate D

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-Apartment 135 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square - Mostakbal City-135 Meters -

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 sq m, 2 bedrooms, immediat

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • The 101

    Launch price:

    5,160,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The 101

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m - Landscape View - Lavenir Com

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,948,120 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 2027 Delivery | Prime Mostakb

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B11 Madinaty Negotiable

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment finished resale Mountain view Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • Morfo

    Launch price:

    2,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Morfo

• 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Valencia Valley

    Gold Routes logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    16,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    85m Ready To Deliver Studio For Sale– One Katameya

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment with super deluxe 'Jannet Misr' El Shor

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,629,000 EGP

    Apartment Special View At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    31,556 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    165m Pool View Apartment For Sale – Degla View

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • Mayadin New Capital Compound

    Launch price:

    7,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Capital City,R5

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,113,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment-under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    44,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فيو مميز استلام فوري ماونتن فيو اي سيتي

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein El Narges Buildings–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Rtm studio apartment for sale in cilia TMG

    S signature logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • Begonia Residence

    Launch price:

    2,025,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Menassat Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Begonia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,023 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند جولدن جيتس (Golden Gates)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    92,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT _ FULLY FINISHED _1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,193 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery in L'Avenir Sabbour Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Park

    Launch price:

    6,661,020 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Stone Park

    1 - 3 Beds