167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 157

31,480 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Hyde Park Compound with a dp 910k

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,762,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic East, fully finished, 1.5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    107,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City, installments over 15

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    APT + private garden for sale in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    76,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Noor City, 119m, delivery 2026,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بمدينه نصر الحي التامن ش

    Ebied Home logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Lagoon View Apt Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 142m in Lake View Residence 2

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    28,873 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apt Lagoon Palm Hills NewCairo

    Premier Property logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    39,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 165 m | Facing Arabella Plaza!

    The Homies logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    85,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90م للبيع في الرحاب – المرحله الخامسه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment 77m for sale in madinaty B8 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,236,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    23,449 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,579,056 EGP

    Own near-ready apt in full Taj City compound!!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,372,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the New Capital, Celina

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    At a special price, close to the medical center

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    58,189 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City 82m garden view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm