167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 162

31,480 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    120 sqm for sale in One Kattameya + parking

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 m for sale in Zed East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

    Premium

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Double View | 165 sqm

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mohandes Hamid Mahmoud St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Stone Park New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,885,000 EGP

    Landscape view, 130m Apartment, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    60,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment For Sale in IL Bosco_New Capital

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    69,726 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه83م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,045,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

    KAMF logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,181,000 EGP

    Great Chance to Own 158m APT, Lake View, DP 4,6M

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    45,449 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 85m Zed East forSale lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for sale in Zed East Fully Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165m for sale el patio oro

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Special Price

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Affordable Luxury Apartment in Stone Park Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Pool View

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm