167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 158

31,480 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 140 مترb10

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move S2 Sarai mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردينيا 3 التجمع الخامس علي محور محمد نجيب

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,915,645 EGP

    Taj City apt, prime view at best cash price now!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,684 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Villette Sky condos ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 82 SQM In Madinaty B7 Garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67 sqm in Noor City installment

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,313 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 149m, ground floor

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    69,530 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished in El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty 112 Mready to move

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    46,964 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 2nd floor, garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,499,999 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale In Villette New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    103,124 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,460,000 EGP

    apartment 84m with garden for sale in B8

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    53,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82 sqm in Noor City premium L10

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm