167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 153

31,480 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Marasem Fifth Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale in mivida boulevard with furniture

    SKEEP logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    108,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,457,000 EGP

    158m Apartment - Garden View - Resale

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    53,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment For Sale with Direct Pyramids View

    Selection Code logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready To Move in R7 Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    50,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,884,000 EGP

    2 BD _ 126 m , apartment in new cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    38,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hotel-Style Apartment B7 Madinaty Luxury Furnished

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Quick Sale! Studio with Garden Installment 12year

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Hyde Park Fifth Settlement\940K DP

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة بيع في B7، مدينتي بمساحة 96 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    44,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfiel

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Katameya, One Katameya

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    34,104 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اطول فتره سداد في مدينتي142م علي الخدمات

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    62,676 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    116m² ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m for sale in Madinaty B11

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    57,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo,near AUC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    89,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    First floor 2 bedrooms fully finished + Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة156م متشطبة بالقرب من الخدمات والمحاور الرئيسية

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,974 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    69,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Palm Hills At Low Dp+Over12Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,914,000 EGP

    3BEBROOMS At lowest price behind CFC Over 12 YEAR

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    72,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,812,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,273 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in 90 Avenue

    New Capital Home. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    50,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment F.F In Mayan-New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm