167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 161

31,480 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,720,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready For Showing in Sarai Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    70,179 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه بالجراج استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City (Zone T), New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mist, fully finished, with only 6% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,559,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in front of Al Rehab Gate Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه133م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو خارجي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Madinaty, 107 square meters

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Invest With Al-Hokier 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to Zed East At Special Price+3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    57,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment 167m + garden sale 90 Avenue

    Horizon Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه ١٥٣ متر في المدينه الرحاب للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م غرفتين فيو خارجي واجهه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95م سوبر لوكس فى سان جيت المعادى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Degla St., 3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    KAMF logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Quick Sale 134M Apartment in Mountain View Hyde

    KAMF logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,836,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in ORLA New Cairo Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in mountain view Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة 140م للبيع بمدينتى B12 تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm