167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 111

31,480 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio apartment for sale with garden

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,796,539 EGP

    Duplex for sale front Madinaty delivery in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for Immediate purchase studio with private garden

    Housey logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,571,000 EGP

    استثمر صح واشتري شقه مميزه في المقطم الهضبه اليوم

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    19,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in Madinaty B11 Special

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,060,000 EGP

    5th floor 3 bed installments 8 years semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    35,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Amazing View and price Ready to move New Cairo

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apt with lowest price resale in galleria new Cairo

    Premium

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished Apartment in Hyde Park

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale in Degla Maadi

    Muabark Group logo image

    Street 232, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    43,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    Apartment At Exclusive Price in New Capital |10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    21,394 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FF for sale, 145 m, RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,470,000 EGP

    شقق مميزه جدا في الهضبه الوسطي بأسعار تنافسية جدًا

    North Edge logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    25,895 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,820,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع داخل كمبوند راقي في المقطم الهضبة الوسطى

    North Edge logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,609,000 EGP

    فرص عقارية قوية داخل المقطم بافضل اسعار لن تتكرر

    North Edge logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    19,916 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt + ac's - lowest price in market

    Premium

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    34,734 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,395,000 EGP

    عرووض حصرية على شقق الهضبه الوسطي لفترة محدودة فقط

    North Edge logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    26,318 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,893,800 EGP

    ابدأ حياة جديدة داخل كمبوند اونا الراقي في المقطم

    North Edge logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    21,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location studio with panoramic view

    Housey logo image

    Pearl Des Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment view Hub and ready to move in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed East, fully finished+ACs

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,949,000 EGP

    كمبوند اونا رفاهية و خصوصية في قلب الهضبه الوسطي

    North Edge logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    21,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,501,128 EGP

    Apartment 120 m for sale in Acasa mia in new cairo

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale finished landscape view in MV iCity

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,811,000 EGP

    عقارات الهضبه الوسطي بأعلى قيمة وأفضل سعر في السوق

    North Edge logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,623 EGP/sqm