167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 108

31,480 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Price for Apartment in Taj City Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in, in SaraI

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Minutes from South 90th Street, in front of Eastow

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,506,000 EGP

    Prime Chance to Own 129m APT, Direct Lake View

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    58,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سوبر لوكس امتداد مصطفى النحاس م9

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    shaqah bialrahab 1 bialmarhalih alkhamisih mawqie

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,320,000 EGP

    شقه 107 م للبيع في مدينتي B12 فيو جاردن ومجري سيل

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    68,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,010,000 EGP

    Apartment at Elan Sarai Instalments Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    61,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    34,596 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with all furniture best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    102,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج العلوي زهراء المعادي فيو

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartmen 160m + Private garden 100m

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,785,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    66,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,025,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    44,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment Taj City Shalya Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    50,993 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,794,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity, Ready 58m in Taj , Resale

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished in Shalya Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,282,585 EGP

    For sale, Apartment 139 sqm - 2 beds - District 5

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    81,169 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment on landscape view Maadi view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    Apartment with prime location 2 bedrooms on an ope

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Taj City Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment in City Gate -Qatari Diar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm