167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 113

31,480 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Fifth square- North 90

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الرحاب المرحلة الخامسة تشطيب شركة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,806,450 EGP

    145m home 144m garden Maadi View Suez Gate area

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    40,044 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,631,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale in STM Compound

    New Capital Home. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    13,940 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3Bed FullyFinished Ready2Move BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds - sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Ready To Move full paid in Taj City

    Smart Step logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    110m 3/4 Finish Apt For Sale – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,745,000 EGP

    شقتك الجاهزة بأفضل موقع وخدمات متكاملة و أفضل سعر

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    26,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux 150m Apartment in Obour Buildings

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment in Lake View Residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds FullyFinished Ready2move ZedEast

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,287,000 EGP

    155m smart layout apartment in Maadi View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm Grnd R2M FF Fast Sale

    Aqar Misr logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    PAYNOW5Million FullyFinished2BR With ACs N Kitchen

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale below market price at Creek town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment open view sale in Mountain View i City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    esatown, apartment with nanny, prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment included Club house For Sale in L'aviner

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with garden for sale inAlRehab

    Escan Group logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    117m Apt + Garden, 3/4 Finished, Open View

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm