167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 109

31,480 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,849,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,027 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3B Semi Finished in Villette Sodic Delivered

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City -Lake Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    55,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    151 sqm apartment at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B11 A great

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    51,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City - Club

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,035,000 EGP

    شقه للتمليك بمدينه نور المتميزه الحديثه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    24,674 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen for sale in Taj City-Zone T

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,561,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 165m Delivery 3 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار لن تتكرر في b12 مدينتي , بأميز لوكيشن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opporyunity Unit Resale in Palmet

    Ninety Two logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    126,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,270,642 EGP

    Ground apartment with zero over in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    114,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    شقه 165 م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه بمدينتي B10

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City-Kinda

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    64,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale phase S2 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,234,764 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Taj City - Orig

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,760,000 EGP

    apartment for sale best location in the project

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 137 m2 Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينة نور82م فيووايدجاردن اطول فترت سدد

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    رووف للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس في غرب اربيلا فوري

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Zone T

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    59,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,772,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Instal

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    86,149 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية للبيع في مدينة نور – أرضي بحديقة

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm