167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 115

31,480 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل vip فوري جاهزة بهايد بارك ريسيل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    120m Golf Land Apt Sale Heliopolis Nozha Bridge

    Good Deals logo image

    Hassan Fahim St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    lowest price 2 bed in up town cairo

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع مدينتي B6

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished with air conditioning

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    76,293 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A stunning apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residen

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Monark -3 Bedroom with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio open view-under market price-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,512,000 EGP

    corner apartment-fully finished with swimming pool

    Right Direction logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    48,237 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,218,400 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENTS LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 2

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,492 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Taj City-Special Apt 156m With Lowest Downpayment

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 2 FOR SALE

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Open view apartment-fully finished-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في دار مصر الاندلس موقع مميز فيو جاردن

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, ready for immedia

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 3BR Apartment in Zad East|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in Al Dyar Residence Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View iCity Lagoon

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,168,000 EGP

    Steal Deal: Hyde Park Apt,Prime View &Big Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,788 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm