167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 104

31,480 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apt. with ACS /Inst. delivery 2026 Rivali

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,065,000 EGP

    Apt With The Lowest Price Delivery within 6 Months

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    65,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,834,234 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    19,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment – For Sale – Sama Cairo

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Sarai S2 Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Downpayment 365,000 apartment in valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    128 sqm

    57,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,118,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in New Cairo at the lowest price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    44,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Elegant studio for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    96 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Elegant studio for sale in Mivida 5th settlement

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Below market price, 3bd apartment at Galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Waterway View New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    16,562 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,195,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Galleria moon vally New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    44,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي مساحة 136م بحديقة خاصة 80 م

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,003 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة ب اكبر تراس ف التجمع وفيو رائع وكامل المرافق

    Smartex logo image

    El Banafseg Services Area, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,459,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي بالb14 مساحة 140 متر دور رابع

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في مدينتي – إحساس فيلا بحديقة خاصة

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    فيو علي أكبر وايد جاردن b10 بحري شرقي  ارضي بحديقه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    67,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,590,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Primein 6th Settlement Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,899,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement - Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    38,880 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,983,750 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully finished Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    130,689 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    كاملة المميزات ارضى بحديقة تشطيب سوبر لوكس جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm