167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 103

31,480 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    134m Apartment + Private Garden Free Storage Room

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    29,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,542,000 EGP

    Under market price finished overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,592 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a 136m garden in Madin

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي | تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس

    Golden Vision logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In MountainView Aliva -NewCairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 2BR APT | PrimeLocation | Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,110,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment at new cairo from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 2Bedrooms Best View- Semi Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden facing north landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,609,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نص تشطيب بالهضبه الوسطي بموقع مميز جدا

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    19,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime view in Taj City special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي مساحه 96 متر فيو جاردين بحري

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment phase one 550 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best Price FullyFinished ACS Kitchen PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park semi finished

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    38,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in La Vie

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Best Price - Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Open Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    56,418 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PRICE DROP 3BR APT | Ready2move | TagSultan Phase

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    46,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Lake View Residence

    Do estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for ale from sodic at villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,399,099 EGP

    Prime location 115m apt 2BR easy installments

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    90,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden -ready to move- lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm